传真: 010-82149038 / 0755-83995470

邮件: rfq@oneic.com

芯天下 >> 厂商品牌 >>  tyco >> 光纤电缆组件

tyco

部件型号 厂商 描述

1-2123287-3

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 7M 4X10 QSFP/QSFP PARALIGHT CA

1-2064140-0

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC DUAL 10M

1-2123287-1

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 100M, 4X10 QSFP/QSFP , PARALIGHT CA

1-492155-0

TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A F07/F07 1000UM DUP 11 M1

1435092-4

TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MT-RJ TO SC SIMPLEX LLEAD

5503994-1

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST/ST 1M ASSY MULTIMODE

5503994-5

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST-ST 10 METER C/A

2148043-5

TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP-QSFT OM3 5M KIT 24F 50/125um MPO-MPO

5-1906076-2

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC VIO SC XG AQU

5492250-3

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 LDD SC(NG)/ST 3M1

1906071-8

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC BLU SC XG AQU

5502145-4

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CABLE ASSY. 2.5MM BAY. 6 M1

6-1906096-5

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC VIO LC XG AQU

1-1906098-9

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC AQU LC XG AQU

5-1906073-8

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC GRN SC XG AQU

7-1906078-0

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC AQU SC XG AQU

5349578-3

TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC/PC - SC/PC 3M C/A Multi Mode 62 Duplex

5-1906071-7

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC BLU SC XG AQU

4-1906018-0

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC VIO LC 50/125 ORN

2064863-5

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,2.0MM OFNR OM3 AQ LC/DPX-SC/DPX 5M

6435453-1

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CONN MODULE ASSY 12FIBMPO-MTRJ

3-1906095-8

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC ROS LC XG AQU

5-2148126-0

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MPO RIBBON CABLE ASSY, 50/125, 50M

7-1906097-6

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC BRN LC XG AQU

5502145-5

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CABLE ASSY. 2.5MM BAY. 10 M1
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  
1-9  
当前页:1/9, 每页25条记录